Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Direct access to Amar Shaheed Path, with 14+ residential apartment complexes nearby.
At a glance
The Galleria is on Plot CP-4/32, Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow 226010, with direct access to Amar Shaheed Path. Measured by road on Google Maps on 3 October 2026, Janeshwar Mishra Park is 2.2 km away, Phoenix Palassio 3.9 km, Ekana Cricket Stadium 4.1 km and Lulu Mall 7.6 km. The project has 14+ residential apartment complexes and 50,000+ families in the catchment*.
Last updated . Prices from the official price list effective 15-05-2026.
Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension.
- Janeshwar Mishra Park2.2 km6 min
- Ekana Cricket Stadium4.1 km9 min
- Phoenix Palassio3.9 km9 min
- Lulu Mall7.6 km15 min
- Medanta Hospital8.7 km17 min
- Charbagh Railway Station11.6 km25 min
- Airport19.6 km27 min
By road, approx., Google Maps (measured 3 Oct 2026). Drive times vary with traffic.
*AIS Developer estimate. T&C apply.
Get the offer and schedule a visit.
*T&C apply while the units last.