Skip to content

RERA UPRERAPRJ418328 • Details

QR code linking to the UP RERA page for The Galleria
AIS Developer The Galleria, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Location

Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Direct access to Amar Shaheed Path, with 14+ residential apartment complexes nearby.

At a glance

The Galleria is on Plot CP-4/32, Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow 226010, with direct access to Amar Shaheed Path. Measured by road on Google Maps on 3 October 2026, Janeshwar Mishra Park is 2.2 km away, Phoenix Palassio 3.9 km, Ekana Cricket Stadium 4.1 km and Lulu Mall 7.6 km. The project has 14+ residential apartment complexes and 50,000+ families in the catchment*.

Last updated . Prices from the official price list effective 15-05-2026.

Location advantage

Sector-4, Gomti Nagar Extension.

Distances by roadMeasured from the site
  • Janeshwar Mishra Park2.2 km6 min
  • Ekana Cricket Stadium4.1 km9 min
  • Phoenix Palassio3.9 km9 min
  • Lulu Mall7.6 km15 min
  • Medanta Hospital8.7 km17 min
  • Charbagh Railway Station11.6 km25 min
  • Airport19.6 km27 min

By road, approx., Google Maps (measured 3 Oct 2026). Drive times vary with traffic.

Transit corridorDirect access to Amar Shaheed Path
Residential base14+ residential apartment complexes nearby
Catchment50,000+ families in the catchment*

*AIS Developer estimate. T&C apply.

Official sales enquiries

Get the offer and schedule a visit.

Direct sales helpline 93052 02010

Or message us on WhatsApp.

Please enter your name.
+91
Please enter a valid mobile number, for example 98765 43210 or +91 98765 43210.
Please enter a valid email.
I am interested in
Please tick the box to continue.

*T&C apply while the units last.